Press enter to start your search
Framelock GmbH

Apple MacBook PRO 15" Touch

Apple

Display: 15,4 Zoll (39,11 cm) Retina Display mit 2.880 x 1.800 Pixeln Prozessor: 2,6 GHz Hexa-Core Intel Core i7 Prozessor Arbeitsspeicher: 16 GB DDR 4 - 2400 RAM Speicher: 512 GB SSD, Tastatur: mit Touchbar und Touch ID Grafik: Radeon Pro 560X mit 4 GB GDDR5 Grafikspeicher

Framelock GmbH

HP ProBook 470 G5 (Office Multimedia Config)

Intel Core i7-8550U Prozessor (bis zu 4 GHz), Quad-Core 43,9 cm (17") Full HD 16:9 LED Display (entspiegelt), Webcam 16 GB RAM, 1.256 GB Hybrid, Fingerprint NVIDIA GeForce 930MX Grafik (2048 MB), HDMI, USB 3.1 Typ C, WLAN-n Windows 10 Professional 64 Bit, Office365, Akkulaufzeit bis 9,5 h, 2,5 kg

Framelock GmbH

Presentation switcher Barco E2

Presentation switcher Barco E2

Standard Rental Config

Framelock GmbH

Converter MEDIORNET MICRON Singlemode

MEDIORNET MICRON

10G MediorNet Verbindungen (4.25 fähig) 12 x 3G/HD/SD-SDI Eingänge + 12 x 3G/HD/SD-SDI Ausgänge 2x MADI audio Gigabit Ethernet Synchronisation (Black Burst, Tri-level, Word Clock) redundante, Weitbereichs-Netzteile

Framelock GmbH

Apple MacPro Render Engine Motion Design

Apple MacPro Render Engine Motion Design

8-Core, 64GB RAM, 512GB Flash Speicher, 2x AMD FirePro D700 GPUs mit je 6 GB GDDR5 VRAM Speicher Adobe Suite -LACIE 6TB SSD Storage -WACOM Intuos Large Tablet -SanLink2 10GB/s Network Adapter

Framelock GmbH

Teleprompter Spiegel 24" Camera Mounting

Teleprompter Spiegel 24" Camera Mounting

Teleprompter Spiegel 24" Kameraufsatz

Framelock GmbH

PPU Regie 3G / UHD Production Unit

PPU Regie 3G / UHD Production Unit

Gras Valley Production Unit PPU 3G / UHD

Framelock GmbH

Recorder AJA KiPRO ULTRA

Recorder AJA KiPRO ULTRA

https://www.aja.com/media/pdfs/brochures/KiProUltra_Brochure_WEB_EN.pdf

Framelock GmbH

Teleprompter AUTOSCRIPT SDI

Teleprompter AUTOSCRIPT SDI

AUTOSCRIPT WinPlus SDI

Framelock GmbH

Converter 3GSDI - Fiber TX/RX LYNX Singlemode

Converter 3GSDI - Fiber TX/RX LYNX

Features • Supports SDI video inputs up to 3Gbit/s (1080p60) • 3Gbit Level A and Level B support (all formats) • Auto reclocking 270Mbit / 1.5Gbit / 2.97Gbit • Error free optical transmission • Reclocked SDI loop out connection • Versions for LC, ST or SC fiber connections • Multimode version available • Up to 10km (6.2 miles) @ 3Gbit/s (singlemode)

Framelock GmbH

Converter HDMI 2.0 Fiber TX/RX Multimode

Converter HDMI 2.0 Fiber TX/RX Multimode

Features ▪ High Speed and long distance transmission by optical system ▪ Compatible with HDMI standard V2.0a ▪ Supports 50-micron OM3 or OM4 Fiber with an SC Connector ▪ Main-link video signal / DDC data and Hot Plug Detection signal is transmitted by- 1 channel multimode optical fiber ▪ External power supply use(TX, RX) ▪ SCDC(Status and Control Data Channel) compliant ▪ HDCP 2.2 compliant

Framelock GmbH

Kabel Fiberlink SM OS2 200m 8-fach

Kabel Fiberlink SM OS2 200m 8-fach

Belden Tactical Fiber GMBTA08 9/125

Framelock GmbH

Netzwerktechnik SFP/SFP+

Netzwerktechnik SFP/SFP+

Diverse Fiber und Kupfer Netzwerkadapter -SFP 1GB/s RJ45 -SFP+ 10GB/s RJ45 -SFP+ 10GB/s Fiber LC Multimode und Singlemode -SFP 1GB/s Fiber LC Multimode und Singlemode -DAC Kabel 10GB/s

Framelock GmbH

Switch 10GB/s L2/L3 Managed -Dual Power -

Switch 10GB/s L2/L3 Managed -Dual Power -

6x RJ45 /SFP Combo RJ45 Ports, 12x SFP+ 10GB/s Ports, Dual Power

Framelock GmbH

AVStumpfl RAW Medienserver

AVStumpfl RAW Medienserver

4x DP1.2 5TB SSD RAID 10 GB/s Network

Framelock GmbH

WATCHOUT Medienserver

WATCHOUT Medienserver

SSD, FullHD, 4K

Framelock GmbH

RME Fireface 802

RME Fireface 802

30 Eingangs- / 30 Ausgangskanäle 12 x Analog I/O 4 x Mic/Instrument Preamp 1 x AES/EBU I/O 2 x ADAT I/O (oder 1 x ADAT I/O plus 1 x SPDIF I/O optisch) 1 x Word Clock I/O 1 x MIDI I/O FireWire- oder USB-Betrieb TotalMix FX

Framelock GmbH

Logitech R400 Presenter

Logitech R400 Presenter

Intuitive Bedienelemente für sichere Präsentationen mit rotem Laserpointer Reichweite von bis zu 15 Metern kabelloser USB-Empfänger mit Plug&Play

Framelock GmbH

HP ProBook 470 G5 (WATCHOUT Config)

HP ProBook 470 G5

Intel Core i7-8550U Prozessor (bis zu 4 GHz), Quad-Core 43,9 cm (17") Full HD 16:9 LED Display (entspiegelt), Webcam 16 GB RAM, 1.256 GB Hybrid, Fingerprint NVIDIA GeForce 930MX Grafik (2048 MB), HDMI, USB 3.1 Typ C, WLAN-n Windows 10 Professional 64 Bit, Akkulaufzeit bis 9,5 h, 2,5 kg

Framelock GmbH

LCD DELL U2715 27" WQHD

LCD DELL U2715 27" WQHD

Größe: 68,6 cm(27 Zoll) 16:9, Auflösung: 2.560x1.440 WQHD Reaktionszeit: 6 ms, Kontrast: 1.000:1 Panel: AH-IPS Anschlüsse: 1x DP, 2x HDMI, Pivot, Höhenverstellbar, Schwenkbar

Framelock GmbH

LCD DELL U2415 24" WUXGA

LCD DELL U2415 24" WUXGA

Größe: 61,0 cm(24 Zoll) 16:10, Auflösung: 1.920x1.200 WUXGA Reaktionszeit: 6 ms, Kontrast: 1.000:1 Panel: AH-IPS Anschlüsse: 1x DP, 2x HDMI, Pivot, Höhenverstellbar, Schwenkbar

Framelock GmbH

Notebook Lenovo V130

Notebook Lenovo V130

Intel® Core™ i5-7200U Prozessor (bis zu 3,1 GHz), Dual-Core 39,6 cm (15,6") Full HD 16:9 LED Display (matt), Webcam 8 GB RAM, 256 GB SSD, DVD Brenner Intel HD 620 Grafik, HDMI, USB 3.0, WLAN-ac, BT Windows 10 Professional 64 Bit, Akkulaufzeit bis 6 h, 1,9 kg Microsoft Office PRO

Framelock GmbH

Notebook Lenovo T440P

Notebook Lenovo T440P

NOTEBOOK LENOVO THINKPAD T440p CORE i5-4300M 8GB 256GB SSD OHNE ODD 14" HD WIN 10 PRO , MS OFFICE PRO

Framelock GmbH

Converter Decimator MD-HX

Decimator MD-HX

Supports both 3G level A and B on the input and output. Allowing conversion between A and B. Horizontal and/or Vertical image flipping via the built in scaler. Combines several converters for the price of one (e.g. SDI to HDMI, HDMI to SDI, Down Up Cross Converter, etc.) Robust Aluminium Case with easy to use LCD and button control system. Features the following 14 modes: SDI IN to HDMI and SDI OUT SDI IN to SDI OUT and HDMI IN to HDMI OUT SDI IN to SDI OUT and Scaled SDI IN to HDMI OUT SDI IN to SDI OUT and Scaled HDMI IN to HDMI OUT HDMI IN to SDI OUT and SDI IN to HDMI OUT HDMI IN to HDMI and SDI OUT HDMI IN to SDI OUT and Scaled SDI IN to HDMI OUT HDMI IN to SDI OUT and Scaled HDMI IN to HDMI OUT Scaled SDI IN to SDI OUT and SDI IN to HDMI OUT Scaled SDI IN to SDI OUT and HDMI IN to HDMI OUT Scaled SDI IN to HDMI and SDI OUT Scaled HDMI IN to SDI OUT and SDI IN to HDMI OUT Scaled HDMI IN to SDI OUT and HDMI IN to HDMI OUT Scaled HDMI IN to HDMI and SDI OUT 4 x (3G/HD/SD)-SDI outputs, that allow it to be used as a 1 to 4 distribution amplifier. Output pair 1 can either be a copy of the SDI input (default) or the same as pair 2. The audio pairs in the SDI and HDMI outputs can be rearranged as required.

Framelock GmbH

Apple Mac Mini 2018 i3

Apple Mac Mini 2018

Prozessor: 3,6 GHz Quad-Core Intel Core i3 Prozessor Arbeitsspeicher: 8 GB DDR4 - 2666 RAM Speicher: 128 GB SSD Grafik: Intel UHD Graphics 630 Betriebssystem: macOS Mojave

Framelock GmbH

Converter Decimator MD-LX

Decimator MD-LX

Pocket sized at 60mm x 73.7mm x 23mm (2.4”x2.9”x0.9”) Features the following modes: Auto Select (Active input to all outputs or if both inputs are active SDI to HDMI and HDMI to SDI) HDMI IN to SDI OUT and SDI IN to HDMI OUT SDI IN to HDMI and SDI OUT HDMI IN to HDMI and SDI OUT Supports 3G Level A and B and allowing for conversion between both USB provides for power, control and firmware upgrades

Framelock GmbH

Apple Mac Mini 2018 i7

Apple Mac Mini 2018

3,2 GHz 6‑Core Intel Core i7 Prozessor der 8. Generation (Turbo Boost bis zu 4,6 GHz) 16 GB 2666 MHz DDR4 Intel UHD Graphics 630 256 GB SSD Speicher 10 Gigabit Ethernet (Nbase‑T Ethernet mit Unterstützung für 1 Gbit, 2,5 Gbit, 5 Gbit und 10 Gbit Ethernet mit RJ‑45 Anschluss)

Legal information & notices on this company profile:

gemäß § 5 TMG (Telemediengesetz)

Framelock GmbH
Singapurstraße 17
20457 Hamburg

E-Mail: info@framelock.de
Web: www.framelock.de, www.framelock.net, www.flvc.de, www.fr-l.de

Namen der Vertretungsberechtigten:
Bartosz Wieclawik (GF)

Zuständige Aufsichtsbehörde:
Amtsgericht Hamburg

Registereintrag:
HRB 141674

Umsatzsteuer-ID
Umsatzsteuer-Identifikationsnummer nach §27a Umsatzsteuergesetz:
DE306458523